Podzimní část 2012 mladší žačky
1. kolo
25.8. TJ Kyšice - TJ Sokol Tymákov 6: 8 (3: 2)
25.8. TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice A 5:21 (1:11)
25.8. TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Přeštice B 9: 9 (6: 4) PH 2:0
2. kolo
SO 1.9. TJ Příchovice - Sokol Blovice 1: 7 (1:3)
PO 27.8. TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16: 5 (9:1)
SO 1.9. TJ Všenice - TJ Kyšice 8:13 (4:7)
3. kolo
SO 8.9. TJ Sokol Štěnovice - TJ Příchovice 12: 1 ( 7:1)
SO 8.9. TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Všenice 20:11 (10:7)
SO 8.9. Sokol Blovice - TJ Přeštice A 3:16 ( 1:8)
NE 30.9. Sokol Blovice - TJ Přeštice B 12: 4 ( 6:2)
4. kolo
ČT 6.9. TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice A 2:22 (2:7)
NE 9.9. TJ Příchovice - TJ Přeštice B 17: 6 (7:3)
PO 3.9. TJ Sokol Tymákov - Sokol Blovice 7: 0 (2:0)
5. kolo
SO 15.9. TJ Kyšice - TJ Sokol Štěnovice 17: 9 (12: 5)
SO 15.9. Sokol Blovice - TJ Všenice 9: 3 ( 4: 1)
SO 15.9. TJ Přeštice A - TJ Sokol Tymákov 22:11 (10: 5)
SO 15.9. TJ Přeštice B - TJ Sokol Tymákov 4:25 ( 3:16)
6. kolo
SO 22.9. TJ Příchovice - TJ Sokol Tymákov 2:14 (1: 7)
SO 22.9. Všenice - TJ Přeštice A 6:31 (4:13)
SO 22.9. TJ Všenice - TJ Přeštice B 14: 7 (7: 3)
NE 23.9 TJ Sokol Štěnovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 14: 7 (7: 4)
7. kolo
SO 29.9. TJ Kyšice - TJ Příchovice nehlášeno
SO 29.9 .TJ Přeštice A - TJ Přeštice B 33: 2 (14:0)
PO 24.9. TJ Sokol Tymákov - TJ Všenice 27: 7 (11:2)
8. kolo
SO 6.10. TJ Příchovice - TJ Všenice 6:3 (3:2)
NE 7.10. TJ Sokol Štěnovice - Sokol Blovice 1:9 (1:6)
SO 6.10. TJ Kyšice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 16:6 (5:2)
9. kolo
SO 13.10 TJ Plzeň-Újezd - TJ Příchovice 6: 4 ( 3: 3)
SO 13.10. TJ Přeštice A - TJ Sokol Štěnovice 23: 6 (11: 2)
SO 13.10. TJ Přeštice B - TJ Sokol Štěnovice 3:20 ( 1:11)
10. kolo
NE 14.10. TJ Sokol Štěnovice - TJ Sokol Tymákov 10:14 (6:6)
NE 14.10. TJ Kyšice - Sokol Blovice 7: 3 (3:1)
11. kolo
SO 20.10. Sokol Blovice - TJ Plzeň-Újezd 8: 0 (4:0)
SO 20.10. TJ Přeštice A - TJ Kyšice 18: 9 (8:3)
SO 20.10. TJ Přeštice B - TJ Kyšice 3:21 (0:9)
SO 20.10. TJ Všenice - TJ Sokol Štěnovice 13:19 (2:7)
|
||||||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TJ Přeštice A |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
186 |
44 |
16 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Tymákov |
8 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
122 |
56 |
14 |
3 |
TJ Kyšice |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
89 |
55 |
10 |
4 |
Sokol Blovice * |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
51 |
39 |
10 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Štěnovice |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
91 |
87 |
8 |
6 |
TJ Plzeň-Újezd |
8 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
58 |
99 |
5 |
7 |
TJ Příchovice |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
33 |
70 |
4 |
8 |
TJ Všenice * |
8 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
65 |
132 |
2 |
9 |
TJ Přeštice B |
8 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
38 |
151 |
1 |